Is Aunt Patty's Coconut Oil (1x1GAL ) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconu
Check Aunt Patty's Coconut Oil (1x1GAL ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Patty's Coconut Oil (1x1GAL ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Where to buy
Aunt Patty's Coconut Oil (1x1GAL ) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


