Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is AUNT PATTY'S, ORGANIC MAGUEY SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SALMIANA AGAVE, METLIN

Check AUNT PATTY'S, ORGANIC MAGUEY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingTopping
Tree Nut Free? AUNT PATTY'S, ORGANIC MAGUEY SYRUP | Spoonful