Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aussie Bouncy Curls Jojoba Macadamia Nut & Coconut Oils Conditioner For Wavy & Curly Hair Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Stearyl Alcohol, Glutamic Acid, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Benzyl Alcohol, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Polysorbate 20, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Limonene, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Coumarin, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil

Check Aussie Bouncy Curls Jojoba Macadamia Nut & Coconut Oils Conditioner For Wavy & Curly Hair against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown
Oat Free? Aussie Bouncy Curls Jojoba Macadamia Nut & Coconut Oils Conditioner For Wavy & Curly Hair | Spoonful