Is Austex American Originals Hot Dog Chili Sauce with Onion, 10 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Crushed Beans, Tomatoes, Beef Fat, Mustard And Mustard Bran (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Mustard Bran, Salt, Turmeric). Less Than 2 Percent: Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Soy Protein Concentrate, Brown Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Flavorings, Caramel Color. Contains: Soy.
Check Austex American Originals Hot Dog Chili Sauce with Onion, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Austex American Originals Hot Dog Chili Sauce with Onion, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Austex American Originals Hot Dog Chili Sauce with Onion, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichDippingSnacking


