Is Australian Gold Long Life Camembert 115gm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised milk, salt, cultures, rennet.
Check Australian Gold Long Life Camembert 115gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Australian Gold Long Life Camembert 115gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Australian Gold Long Life Camembert 115gm is available at 2 retailers
IGACampbells
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
MildButteryEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


