Is Authentic American Pumpkin Puree Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pumpkin
Check Authentic American Pumpkin Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic American Pumpkin Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Where to buy
Authentic American Pumpkin Puree is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSoup


