Is Authentic Imported Pearl Sugar Belgian Waffles (15 Count) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached, Unbromated Wheat Flour, Pearl Sugar (Non-gmo Beet), Non-hydrogenated Margarine (Palm Oil, Non -Gmo Canola Oil, Water, Non- Iodized Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Citric Acid, Beta-carotene), Cage-free Eggs, Water, Invert Sugar, Yeast, Non-gmo Soy Flour, Non-iodized Salt

Check Authentic Imported Pearl Sugar Belgian Waffles (15 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Authentic Imported Pearl Sugar Belgian Waffles (15 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go