Is AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE HOT ORIGINAL PICANTE SAUCE, HOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE HOT ORIGINAL PICANTE SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE HOT ORIGINAL PICANTE SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


