Is AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE MILD ORIGINAL PICANTE SAUCE, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE MILD ORIGINAL PICANTE SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE MILD ORIGINAL PICANTE SAUCE, MILD | Spoonful