Is Aveeno Active Naturals Shave Gel, Therapeutic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Glycerin, Sorbitan Stearate, Isobutane, Sunflower Seed Oil Glyceride, Hydroxyethylcellulose, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Phenoxyethanol, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Ethylparaben, benzaldehyde, Pantheonol Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensin Leaf Juice, Allantoin.
Check Aveeno Active Naturals Shave Gel, Therapeutic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Active Naturals Shave Gel, Therapeutic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Aveeno Active Naturals Shave Gel, Therapeutic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


