Is Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Wash 400ml Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
[PR-0001139] Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroamphoacetate, Glycerin, Coco-Glucoside, Sodium Chloride, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Extract, Hydrogenated Palm Glycerides Citrate, Polyquaternium-7, Glyceryl Oleate, Lecithin, Coconut Acid, Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Tocopherol, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum.
Check Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Wash 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Baby Calming Comfort Wash 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


