Is UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO MAINTAIN COLOR.

Check UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED | Spoonful