Is Aviva Whole Wheat Soda Crackers Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, FERROUS FUMARATE (IRON), NICOTINAMINIC ACID (NIACIN), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM), WHEAT BRAN, INVERTED SUGAR, OATS, SALT, WHEY (MILK), SUGAR, LEAVENING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), YEAST, ENZYMES (PROTEASE AND AMYLASE)
Check Aviva Whole Wheat Soda Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aviva Whole Wheat Soda Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch


