Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Avocado greens smoothie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, CELERY JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, BANANA, AVOCADO PULP (AVOCADO, CITRIC ACID), SPINACH JUICE, LEMON JUICE, KALE JUICE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, MATCHA

Check Avocado greens smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Avocado greens smoothie | Spoonful