Is Avonmore Freshly Whipped Cream 350ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream (Milk), Milk, Stabiliser: (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum)
Check Avonmore Freshly Whipped Cream 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avonmore Freshly Whipped Cream 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avonmore Freshly Whipped Cream 350ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


