Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Avril Granola Classique Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron,Oat Flakes*, Cane Sugar*, High Oleic Sunflower Oil*, Chia Seeds*, Extruded Quinoa* (quinoa Flour*, Rice Flour*, Corn Flour*, Cane Sugar*, Salt), Sunflower Seeds*, Puffed Millet*, Burnt Sugar*. *organic.

Check Avril Granola Classique against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Avril Granola Classique | Spoonful