Is Much Moore Awesome Ice Cream Goody Gumdrops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Milk Solids, Sugar, Glucose, Vegetable Emulsifiers (477, 471), Vegetable Gums (412, 407 a nd/or 407a), Flavour, Colours (102, 133)), Fruit F lavoured Jellies (Gumdrops) (14%) (Sugar, Glucose, Water, Thickener (Gelatine from Beef), Acidity Re gulator (330), Flavour, Colours (102, 110, 124, 13 3))
Check Much Moore Awesome Ice Cream Goody Gumdrops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Much Moore Awesome Ice Cream Goody Gumdrops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


