Is Awesome Oat Cookies Gourmet Gift Cookie Variety, Dozen Variety Mix 6 Oatmeal Walnut and 6 Oatmeal Pecan, LARGE SIZE Gourmet Cookies Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus egg free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Premium Unbleached Flour, Cane Sugar, Pure Vanilla, Butter, Cinnamon, Eggs, Baking Soda
Check Awesome Oat Cookies Gourmet Gift Cookie Variety, Dozen Variety Mix 6 Oatmeal Walnut and 6 Oatmeal Pecan, LARGE SIZE Gourmet Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Awesome Oat Cookies Gourmet Gift Cookie Variety, Dozen Variety Mix 6 Oatmeal Walnut and 6 Oatmeal Pecan, LARGE SIZE Gourmet Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Awesome Oat Cookies Gourmet Gift Cookie Variety, Dozen Variety Mix 6 Oatmeal Walnut and 6 Oatmeal Pecan, LARGE SIZE Gourmet Cookies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


