This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ayam Premium Coconut Milk 200Ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract (63%), Water, Emulsifiers: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum

Check Ayam Premium Coconut Milk 200Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ayam Premium Coconut Milk 200Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMildRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup
Tree Nut Free? Ayam Premium Coconut Milk 200Ml | Spoonful