Is Ayam Vietnamese Pho Paste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, Water, Fish Sauce (Fish Extract, Salt, Sugar), Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Yeast Extract, Corn Starch, Ginger, Coriander, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Star Anise, Cloves
Check Ayam Vietnamese Pho Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayam Vietnamese Pho Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ayam Vietnamese Pho Paste is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


