Is B. BOBS KOREAN BBQ SAUCE , 15.25 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE MIX (SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOY BEANS, WHEAT, SALT), WATER, DEHYDRATED SOY SAUCE), WATER, BROWN SUGAR, MIRIN, SRIRACHA SAUCE (RED CHILE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SESAME OIL, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GREEN ONION, GINGER, GARLIC, DRIED CRUSHED RED PEPPER, AND SPICE.
Check B. BOBS KOREAN BBQ SAUCE , 15.25 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B. BOBS KOREAN BBQ SAUCE , 15.25 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B. BOBS KOREAN BBQ SAUCE , 15.25 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketIGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking


