Is B Happy Peanut Butter Snack Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, dark chocolate chips (sugar, chocolate, milkfat, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavors), almonds, coconut (contains sulfites), powdered sugar, cornstarch, water, propylene glycol, salt, sugar, honey, vegetable oils (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower), salt, modified food starch, maltodextrin, xanthan gum. CONTAINS SULFITES, ALMOND, MILK, PEANUT, SOY.
Check B Happy Peanut Butter Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B Happy Peanut Butter Snack Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
B Happy Peanut Butter Snack Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


