Is Babbi Mix Berries Sauce, Mix Berries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BLACKBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, RASPBERRY CONCENTRATE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATE STRAWBERRY JUICE, STRAWBERRY SEEDS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARROT EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C BLUE NO. 1.
Check Babbi Mix Berries Sauce, Mix Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Babbi Mix Berries Sauce, Mix Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping


