Is Babcia Sliced Marinated Red Beets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETROOT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, WATER AND NATURAL SPICES.

Check Babcia Sliced Marinated Red Beets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing