Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BABKA OR PASKA RAISIN BREAD, BABKA OR PASKA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISIN BREAD; INGREDIENTS; FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, POTASSIUM BROMATE), BLACK & YELLOW RAISINS (SULFUR DIOXIDE), VEGETABLE OIL BLEND ([SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL], WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BENZOATE [AS A PRESERVATIVE], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE [COLOR]), ALMONDS, WATER, SUGAR, EGGS, YEAST, SALT.

Check BABKA OR PASKA RAISIN BREAD, BABKA OR PASKA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackSandwich
Oat Free? BABKA OR PASKA RAISIN BREAD, BABKA OR PASKA | Spoonful