Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baby Potatoes with Garlic & Rosemary Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Potatoes With Garlic, Herbs & Spices, Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Thyme Rosemary, Salt, Black Pepper, Suitable For Vegetarians

Check Baby Potatoes with Garlic & Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Baby Potatoes with Garlic & Rosemary | Spoonful