Is Back to Nature 72% Cacoa Belgian Dark Chocolate With Blueberry, Blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS*, SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, FAT-REDUCED COCOA POWDER*, 9% INFUSED BLUEBERRIES* (BLUEBERRY*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR.

Check Back to Nature 72% Cacoa Belgian Dark Chocolate With Blueberry, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Back to Nature 72% Cacoa Belgian Dark Chocolate With Blueberry, Blueberry | Spoonful