Is BACON JERKY, MAPLE FLAVORED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MAPLE FLAVOR (NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BACON JERKY, MAPLE FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACON JERKY, MAPLE FLAVORED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SweetSmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


