No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Bagels cannelle et raisin Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour, Water, Raisins, Sugar, Yeast*, Cinnamon, Salt Canola and/or soybean oil, Cornmeal, Calcium propionate, Malted barley flour, Fumaric acid, Soya lecithin, Sorbic acid, Wheat gluten*, Ascorbic acid, L-cysteine, Enzymes, Potassium sorbate

Check Bagels cannelle et raisin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Bagels cannelle et raisin | Spoonful