Is Bagels thins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Sugar, Yeast, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil), Sea Salt, Barley Malt Vinegar, Malted Barley, Thickener: Guar Gum; Wheat Flour, Preservative: Calcium Propionate; Flour Treatment Agents: Ascorbic Acid, L-Cysteine; Enzyme (Wheat). ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Bagels thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bagels thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


