Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baitz Complete Greens Superfoods Orange, Pineapple, Celery, Spinach, Nopal Cactus, Ginger, Spirulina and Moringa Powder Drink Mix, Complete Greens Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE POWDER, PINEAPPLE POWDER, CELERY POWDER, SPINACH POWDER, NOPAL CACTUS POWDER, GINGER POWDER, INULIN (PREBIOTIC FIBER), XANTHAN GUM, SPIRULINA POWDER, MORINGA POWDER, PROBIOTICS BACILLUS COAGULANS (2 BILLION CFU).

Check Baitz Complete Greens Superfoods Orange, Pineapple, Celery, Spinach, Nopal Cactus, Ginger, Spirulina and Moringa Powder Drink Mix, Complete Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Baitz Complete Greens Superfoods Orange, Pineapple, Celery, Spinach, Nopal Cactus, Ginger, Spirulina and Moringa Powder Drink Mix, Complete Greens | Spoonful