No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is BAJA TACO PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAJA TACO Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, KOSHER SALT, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, OREGANO, ONION, GARLIC, WATER

Check BAJA TACO PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAJA TACO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAJA TACO PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAJA TACO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? BAJA TACO PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAJA TACO | Spoonful