Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is BAJA TACO PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAJA TACO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, KOSHER SALT, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, OREGANO, ONION, GARLIC, WATER

Check BAJA TACO PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAJA TACO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAJA TACO PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAJA TACO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing
Pescatarian? BAJA TACO PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAJA TACO | Spoonful