Is BAKE-AT-HOME CIABATTA ROLLS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED UNTREATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.

Check BAKE-AT-HOME CIABATTA ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
MaltyMildNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSide DishMeal Prep