Is BAKE-AT-HOME DINNER ROLLS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNTREATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check BAKE-AT-HOME DINNER ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKE-AT-HOME DINNER ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMalty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


