Is Heinz Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce | 2.95kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Navy Beans (53%), Tomato Sauce (47%) [Tomatoes (24%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Maize Thickener (1422), Food Acids (260, 330), Flavours, Natural Colour (160c)]. May Contain: Soy.
Check Heinz Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce | 2.95kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce | 2.95kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce | 2.95kg is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


