Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE MACARONI PASTA IN A CREAMY MILD CHEESE SAUCE TOPPED WITH CRUNCHY BUTTERY BREAD CRUMBS, BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: COOKED MACARONI (WATER, SEMOLINA WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN), SKIM MILK, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), EGGS, AMERICAN CHEESE SPREAD (CHEDDAR AND COLBY CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM), BREADCRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), CREAM, 2% OR LESS OF BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CHEDDAR CLUB CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR), ONIONS, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK), BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ROMANO CHEESE WITH FLAVOR (ROMANO CHEESE [CULTURED COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], ENZYME MODIFIED ROMANO CHEESE [ROMANO CHEESE {CULTURED COW'S MILK, WATER, SALT, ENZYMES}, SALT]), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM.

Check BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE MACARONI PASTA IN A CREAMY MILD CHEESE SAUCE TOPPED WITH CRUNCHY BUTTERY BREAD CRUMBS, BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Oat Free? BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE MACARONI PASTA IN A CREAMY MILD CHEESE SAUCE TOPPED WITH CRUNCHY BUTTERY BREAD CRUMBS, BAKED MACARONI & CHEESE | Spoonful