Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bakers Allsorts Chicken, Beef and Lamb Dog Treats 98g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (25% of which 0.5% Chicken, 0.5% Lamb and 0.5% Beef)CerealsVegetable Protein ExtractsGlycerolVarious SugarsOils and FatsMinerals

Check Bakers Allsorts Chicken, Beef and Lamb Dog Treats 98g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Bakers Allsorts Chicken, Beef and Lamb Dog Treats 98g | Spoonful