No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is BAKERY CRAFTS, BUNNY TAIL ICING DECORATIONS Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH,XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, GELATIN, RED 3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check BAKERY CRAFTS, BUNNY TAIL ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? BAKERY CRAFTS, BUNNY TAIL ICING DECORATIONS | Spoonful