Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, ARABIC GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS | Spoonful