Is BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICING: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, ARABIC GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6). JELLY BEAN: GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 6).
Check BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


