Is BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, ARABIC GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


