Is BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, FLAVOR, CREAM OF TARTAR, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SILVER (POTASSIUM ALUMINUM SILICATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE)), GELATIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


