Is BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, FLAVOR, CREAM OF TARTAR, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SILVER (POTASSIUM ALUMINUM SILICATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE)), GELATIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKERY CRAFTS, HANDCRAFTED ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


