Is Bakery Cupcake Red Velvet 6 Count - Each Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Lettuce, Egg, Grape Tomatoes, Cured Ham (Water, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated With: Caramel Color), Dressing (Water, Soybean Oil, Non Fat Dry Milk, Salted Egg Yolks (Egg Yolks, Salt), Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Parsley (Dehydrated), Spices, Sugar, Mustard Flour, White Vinegar, Maltodextrin, Garlic (Dehydrated), Onion (Dehydrated), Carrageenan, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Dextrose, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate , Rosemary Oleoresin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D, Buttermilk Culture,), Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Phosphate, Coated With: Dextrose Refinery Sugar, Paprika, Spices, Onion Powder, Honey, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika And Turmeric, Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Coloring), Swiss Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Contains Milk
Check Bakery Cupcake Red Velvet 6 Count - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Cupcake Red Velvet 6 Count - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Red Star, Yeast Active Dry, 0.25 Ounce, 3 Count
Sunbelt Bakery Oats & Honey Chewy Granola Bars, 1.0 Oz Bars, 10 Count
Smucker’s Uncrustables Peanut Butter & Grape Jelly Sandwiches, 4 Count, 2 Oz. Each, Frozen
Made Good Organic Red Velvet Soft Baked Mini Cookies
Where to buy
Bakery Cupcake Red Velvet 6 Count - Each is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Piece


