Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ballymaloe Country Relish Top Down (525 Grams) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Sultanas, Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Mustard Seed, Spices

Check Ballymaloe Country Relish Top Down (525 Grams) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Ballymaloe Country Relish Top Down (525 Grams) | Spoonful