Is Ballymaloe Country Relish Top Down (525 Grams) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Sultanas, Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Mustard Seed, Spices
Check Ballymaloe Country Relish Top Down (525 Grams) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ballymaloe Country Relish Top Down (525 Grams) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingGarnishing


