Is Balsnack Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO FLAKES (EMULSIFIER MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, ACIDITY REGULATOR CITRIC ACID) 24%, WHEAT SEMOLINA, POTATO STARCH, RAPESEED OIL, SEASONING (FLAVOURING, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, ACIDITY REGULATOR CITRIC ACID, FLAVOUR ENHANCERS MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE), SALT.
Check Balsnack Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balsnack Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


