Is Balsnack Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO FLAKES (EMULSIFIER MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, ACIDITY REGULATOR CITRIC ACID) 24%, WHEAT SEMOLINA, POTATO STARCH, RAPESEED OIL, SEASONING (FLAVOURING, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATORS (LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE AND CITRIC ACID)), SALT.
Check Balsnack Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balsnack Sour Cream & Onion Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


