Is Bandito Medium Salsa, Medium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CILANTRO, ONIONS, GREEN ONIONS, GARLIC, SERRANO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR AND CUMIN.

Check Bandito Medium Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackMeal Prep
Oat Free? Bandito Medium Salsa, Medium | Spoonful